G.S. Bancari Romani




Trofeo Sociale 2018
Corri OlimpiaEur
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - EUR | Domenica 16 Dicembre | 10,000 Km | QQ |


Prima scadenza: 05/12/2018 17:00  12,00 €
Scadenza iscrizione: 12/12/2018 17:00  15,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Agabiti Marco SM45
F Agliata Stefania SF40
M Alessandroni Alessandro SM45
M Andreoni Alessandro SM40
M Angelini Fabrizio SM65
M Aureli Mauro SM50
M Azzone Fabrizio SM60
M Barocchi Paolo SM50
M Battista Gianluca SM45
10  F Bela' Sara SF35
11  F Berardinelli Loredana SF45
12  M Biocco Franco SM55
13  M Bissattini Stefano SM60
14  F Boggiatto Roberta SF50
15  M Bruno Danilo SM45
16  M Budoni Carlo SM55
17  M Cacchioni Antonio SM55
18  M Cacciarru Andrea SM45
19  M Camboni Massimiliano SM45
20  M Cappadocia Vincenzo SM70
21  M Caputo Antonio SM50
22  M Cardellini Claudio SM65
23  M Cardellini Nicola SM40
24  M Caria Massimo SM45
25  M Castaldi Giovanni SM70
26  F Catini Antonia SF70
27  M Cavarra Marco SM45
28  M Celli Alessandro SM
29  M Celli Marco SM55
30  M Cerasa Giuseppe SM70
31  M Cerioni Carlo SM45
32  F Ciboddo Giovanna SF50
33  F Cilidariu Dorina SF55
34  M Ciocchetti Massimo SM
35  M Cittadini Fabio SM40
36  M Cocchia Domenico Alessandro SM40
37  M Cocciolo Andrea SM45
38  M Colapietro Massimiliano SM45
39  M Corallo Francesco SM55
40  M Costi Andrea SM40
41  M Cucchi Simone SM35
42  M De Iulis Stefano SM50
43  M Dell'Abate Romolo SM60
44  M Di Crecchio Renato SM50
45  M Di Massimo Antonio SM50
46  M Durante Fabio SM45
47  M Eramo Marco SM40
48  F Faggi Giulia SF40
49  M Farina Ignazio Stefano SM55
50  M Fedele Paolo SM60
51  M Ferrari Roberto SM50
52  M Formai Riccardo SM45
53  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
54  M Francisci Fabio SM55
55  M Frazzini Enzo SM60
56  M Gabriele Claudio SM50
57  F Gasperoni Daniela SF55
58  F Giambuzzi Antonietta Francesca SF35
59  M Giannini Daniele SM50
60  M Huza Marius Razvan SM35
61  M Iannicelli Emiliano SM45
62  M Iannucci Vittorio SM65
63  M Lai Adriano SM60
64  M Lamedica Giuseppe SM40
65  M Lattanzi Andrea SM70
66  M Leo Stefano SM55
67  M Leoncini Claudio SM50
68  M Lucheroni Fabio SM50
69  M Malandrino Enrico SM
70  M Manili Domenico SM50
71  M Marchese Giovanni SM55
72  M Marini Roberto SM35
73  M Mascaro Antonio SM50
74  M Mattiacci Massimiliano SM45
75  M Maurizi Massimo SM55
76  M Mazzoli Angelo SM45
77  M Meniconi Massimo SM60
78  F Milone Maria Antonietta SF65
79  M Mittoni Alberto SM45
80  F Molinari Sabrina SF45
81  F Moscetta Martina SF
82  M Nanni Gregorio SM60
83  M Napolitano Giuseppe SM70
84  M Nardecchia Claudio SM65
85  M Nulli Alessandro SM40
86  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM55
87  M Paolino Giuseppe SM45
88  M Papeo Pasquale Antonio SM50
89  M Parisi Luca Michele SM40
90  M Passa Maurizio SM45
91  M Pazielli Andrea SM65
92  F Perna Daniela SF45
93  M Pica Carlo Alberto SM55
94  M Pierantozzi Massimo SM45
95  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
96  M Russo Raffaele SM40
97  M Russo Salvatore SM55
98  M Salvato Silvio SM35
99  M Salzano Luciano SM55
100  M Sammarco Stefano SM55
101  M Sangiovanni Vincentelli Alberto Luigi SM70
102  M Sannia Riccardo SM50
103  M Scarlato Michele SM60
104  M Scoccia Giuseppe SM55
105  M Sirghi Dorin SM40
106  F Smolyar Valentyna SF45
107  F Soria Paola SF50
108  F Tanjala Sanda SF35
109  M Tanzillo Raffaele SM40
110  M Terrasi Gaspare SM70
111  M Toppano Andrea SM50
112  M Torti Lorenzo SM35
113  M Tozzoli Andrea SM35
114  M Traccitto Matteo SM35
115  M Tripodi Enzo Maria SM50
116  M Tumino Marcello SM50
117  F Turco Maria Laura SF55
118  M Viani Roberto SM35
119  M Viglialoro Giuseppe SM55
120  M Zampetti Maurizio SM45
121  M Zannoli Marco SM50
122  M Atleta sconosciuto SMSF
123  M Zuppello Valter SM70

Ver: 3.17 | cecadm