Trofeo Sociale 2019
Trofeo Lidense
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Ostia - Piazza Anco Marzio | Domenica 13 Gennaio | 15,000 Km | |


Scadenza iscrizione: 11/01/2019 15:00  16,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Abate Fabrizio SM50
M Agabiti Marco SM45
F Agliata Stefania SF40
M Angelini Fabrizio SM70
M Argentieri Giovanni SM
M Arrigoni Manuel SM40
M Aureli Mauro SM55
F Baciucchi Ludovica SF
F Barucci Valeria SF55
10  M Battisti Massimo SM75
11  F Bela' Sara SF35
12  F Berardinelli Loredana SF45
13  M Biocco Franco SM55
14  M Bissattini Stefano SM60
15  F Blood Michelle Karen SF50
16  F Boggiatto Roberta SF50
17  M Bonassisa Alfonso SM65
18  M Cacchioni Antonio SM55
19  M Cacciani Andrea SM45
20  M Callian Ivan SM35
21  M Camboni Massimiliano SM45
22  F Capalbo Laura SF35
23  M Caponeri Marco SM45
24  F Carai Deborah SF45
25  M Caria Massimo SM50
26  M Carrozza Francesco SM50
27  M Castellana Leone SM65
28  M Castellano Ferruccio SM50
29  M Cavalli Umberto SM60
30  M Cavarra Marco SM45
31  M Cecchini Paolo SM55
32  M Cerioni Carlo SM45
33  F Chinni Lucia SF60
34  M Ciardi Pierluigi SM40
35  F Ciboddo Giovanna SF50
36  M Ciocchetti Massimo SM
37  M Cocchia Domenico Alessandro SM40
38  M Conte Antonio SM35
39  M Corallo Francesco SM55
40  M Cucchi Simone SM35
41  M D'Amico Roberto SM60
42  M De Iulis Stefano SM50
43  M De Palo Nicola SM40
44  M De Pasquali Roberto SM40
45  M Deidda Mauro SM45
46  M Del Negro Roberto SM40
47  M Dell'Abate Romolo SM60
48  M Di Cicco Alessandro SM45
49  M Di Crecchio Renato SM50
50  M Diaferia Bruno SM55
51  M Dibenedetto Giovanni SM40
52  M Dina Sergio SM60
53  F Duchi Laura SF40
54  M Durante Fabio SM50
55  F Faggi Giulia SF40
56  M Farina Ignazio Stefano SM55
57  M Ferrante Francesco SM35
58  M Ferrari Roberto SM50
59  M Fiore Paolo SM55
60  M Formai Riccardo SM45
61  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
62  F Franceschini Chiara SF40
63  M Fraschetti Alessandro SM45
64  M Frazzini Enzo SM60
65  M Galasso Paolo SM55
66  M Gallo Antonio SM40
67  F Gasperoni Daniela SF55
68  M Ghislandi Francesco SM45
69  F Giambuzzi Antonietta Francesca SF35
70  M Giannelli Savastano Marco SM45
71  M Gianni Vincenzo SM65
72  M Giannini Daniele SM50
73  M Grottaroli Mauro SM50
74  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
75  F Iacovelli Giovanna SF50
76  M Iannicelli Emiliano SM45
77  M Indelicato Marco SM50
78  F Intilla Valeria SF50
79  M Ioppolo Antonio SM50
80  F Izzo Barbara SF50
81  M Jorio Valerio SM50
82  F La Manna Valentina Giada SF35
83  M Lai Adriano SM60
84  M Lamedica Giuseppe SM40
85  M Lanzetti Luca SM45
86  M Leo Stefano SM55
87  M Leoncini Claudio SM50
88  M Lobrace Gaetano SM60
89  M Malandrino Enrico SM35
90  M Manili Domenico SM50
91  M Marchese Mario Giustino SM55
92  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
93  F Masini Matilde SF50
94  M Mattiacci Massimiliano SM45
95  M Maurizi Massimo SM60
96  M Mazzoli Angelo SM45
97  M Micheletti Davide SM55
98  M Mittoni Alberto SM45
99  F Molinari Sabrina SF45
100  M Monti Massimiliano SM55
101  F Moscetta Martina SF
102  F Nania Edwige SF40
103  M Nanni Gregorio SM60
104  M Napolitano Giuseppe SM70
105  M Nardecchia Claudio SM65
106  M Nardoni Andrea SM45
107  M Nulli Alessandro SM40
108  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM55
109  M Pacciani Stefano SM45
110  M Palmieri Simone SM
111  M Paolino Giuseppe SM45
112  M Papeo Pasquale Antonio SM50
113  M Parisi Luca Michele SM45
114  M Passa Maurizio SM45
115  M Pediconi Francesco Maria SM65
116  M Pellegrini Paolo SM50
117  M Pelonara Gino SM75
118  M Picardi Angelo SM50
119  M Piccardi Armando SM40
120  M Polinari Simone SM40
121  M Priggione Matte' Luca SM45
122  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
123  F Reali Alessandra SF40
124  M Rodriguez Magni Fabrizio SM45
125  M Romano Fabio SM45
126  M Russo Raffaele SM40
127  M Russo Vincenzo Mariano SM35
128  M Sammarco Stefano SM55
129  M Scalabrin Sandro SM55
130  M Scarlato Michele SM60
131  M Scialla Riccardo SM35
132  M Scoccia Giuseppe SM55
133  M Silvestri Antonio SM45
134  M Simeone Giulio SM40
135  F Smolyar Valentyna SF50
136  M Squarcia Alessandro SM50
137  M Tanzillo Raffaele SM40
138  M Terrasi Gaspare SM70
139  M Tita Vincenzo SM45
140  F Tomassini Alessia SF45
141  M Toppano Andrea SM50
142  M Traccitto Matteo SM35
143  M Tripodi Enzo Maria SM50
144  F Turco Maria Laura SF55
145  M Viani Roberto SM35
146  M Viglialoro Giuseppe SM55
147  M Zamparelli Ugo SM45
148  M Zannoli Marco SM50

Ver: 3.17 | cecadm