Trofeo Sociale 2019
Run For Autism
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - Caracalla | Domenica 31 Marzo | 10,000 Km | |


Scadenza iscrizione: 28/03/2019 17:00  10,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Abate Fabrizio SM50
F Agliata Stefania SF40
M Andrian Alberto SM50
M Angelini Fabrizio SM70
F Arcari Silvia SF55
M Arigoni Alessandro SM45
F Ascoli Manuela SF45
M Azzone Fabrizio SM60
F Baciucchi Ludovica SF
10  M Baldini Stefano SM50
11  M Balzano Gaetano SM35
12  M Barocchi Paolo SM50
13  F Barucci Valeria SF55
14  F Bela' Sara SF35
15  F Bello Susan SF55
16  F Berardinelli Loredana SF45
17  M Bilotta Vito SM40
18  M Biocco Franco SM55
19  M Bissattini Stefano SM60
20  M Bolognesi Mauro SM45
21  M Bonassisa Alfonso SM65
22  F Bossard Aurélie SF40
23  M Bruno Danilo SM50
24  M Cacchioni Antonio SM55
25  M Cacciani Andrea SM45
26  M Cacciarru Andrea SM45
27  M Camboni Massimiliano SM45
28  M Capitani Carlo SM65
29  M Caponeri Marco SM45
30  F Cappellato Lucia SF40
31  M Cardellini Claudio SM65
32  M Cardellini Nicola SM40
33  M Caria Massimo SM50
34  M Carmosino Luca SM45
35  M Cavalli Umberto SM60
36  M Cavarra Marco SM45
37  M Celli Alessandro SM
38  M Celli Marco SM55
39  M Cerasa Giuseppe SM70
40  M Cerioni Carlo SM45
41  M Cherubini Leonardo SM55
42  F Chinni Lucia SF60
43  M Ciardi Pierluigi SM40
44  F Ciboddo Giovanna SF50
45  F Cilidariu Dorina SF55
46  M Cina Stefano SM50
47  M Cittadini Fabio SM40
48  M Cocchia Domenico Alessandro SM40
49  M Conte Antonio SM35
50  M Cucchi Simone SM35
51  F Cuppone Sonia SF50
52  M D'alia Massimiliano SM45
53  M D'Amico Roberto SM60
54  F D'Atria Martina SF
55  M De Iulis Stefano SM50
56  M Deidda Mauro SM45
57  M Del Negro Roberto SM40
58  M Dell'Abate Romolo SM60
59  M Di Cicco Alessandro SM45
60  M Di Crecchio Renato SM50
61  M Di Liberto Lorenzo SM45
62  F Di Tolla Milena SF
63  M Diaferia Bruno SM55
64  M Falchi Matteo PM
65  M Farina Ignazio Stefano SM55
66  F Felicetti Maria SF45
67  F Ferrante Federica SF40
68  M Fiore Paolo SM55
69  M Formai Riccardo SM45
70  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
71  M Francisci Fabio SM55
72  M Frazzini Enzo SM60
73  M Galasso Paolo SM55
74  M Gallo Antonio SM40
75  M Gambini Marco SM50
76  M Geraldini Piergianni SM35
77  F Giambuzzi Antonietta Francesca SF35
78  M Giannini Daniele SM50
79  M Grottaroli Mauro SM50
80  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
81  F Iacovelli Giovanna SF50
82  M Iannicelli Emiliano SM45
83  M Iannucci Vittorio SM65
84  M Indelicato Marco SM50
85  F Intilla Valeria SF50
86  M Ioppolo Antonio SM50
87  F Izzo Barbara SF50
88  M Jorio Valerio SM50
89  F Kachenge Jane SF60
90  F La Manna Valentina Giada SF35
91  M Lai Adriano SM60
92  M Lattanzi Andrea SM70
93  M Laureti Marco SM35
94  M Lemasle Pascal SM50
95  M Leo Stefano SM55
96  M Leoncini Claudio SM50
97  M Lobrace Gaetano SM60
98  M Lucheroni Fabio SM55
99  M Lutri Stefano SM55
100  M Malandrino Enrico SM35
101  M Manili Domenico SM50
102  F Margherini Alessandra SF50
103  M Marini Roberto SM40
104  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
105  M Massidda Silvio SM55
106  M Mazzoli Angelo SM45
107  M Mendolia Mauro Riccardo SM65
108  M Meniconi Massimo SM60
109  M Mirra Gennaro SM55
110  M Mittoni Alberto SM45
111  M Monti Massimiliano SM55
112  F Nania Edwige SF40
113  M Nardecchia Claudio SM65
114  M Nulli Alessandro SM40
115  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM55
116  M Pacciani Stefano SM45
117  M Paoletti Carlo SM60
118  M Paolinelli Gian Luca SM40
119  M Paolino Giuseppe SM45
120  M Parisi Luca Michele SM45
121  M Passa Maurizio SM45
122  M Pazielli Andrea SM65
123  M Pellegrini Paolo SM50
124  M Petroni Gianluca SM50
125  M Piccardi Armando SM40
126  M Polverini Andrea SM45
127  M Pretto Carlo SM70
128  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
129  M Rizzardi Flavio SM50
130  M Ruschioni Ugo SM40
131  M Russo Vincenzo Mariano SM35
132  M Sabuzi Sergio SM40
133  M Saccocci Alessio SM45
134  M Sammarco Stefano SM55
135  M Sannia Riccardo SM50
136  M Santolini Roberto SM50
137  M Sarto Gianluca SM50
138  F Schio Mara SF55
139  M Scoccia Giuseppe SM55
140  M Servili Alessandro SM45
141  M Sicari Fabio SM40
142  F Soria Paola SF50
143  M Spaziani Raniero SM35
144  M Squarcia Alessandro SM50
145  F Tanjala Sanda SF35
146  M Terrasi Gaspare SM70
147  M Testagrossa Alessandro SM45
148  F Tognolo Lucrezia SF
149  M Tognolo Rossano SM60
150  F Tomassini Alessia SF45
151  M Tozzoli Andrea SM40
152  M Traccitto Matteo SM35
153  M Tumino Marcello SM50
154  F Turco Maria Laura SF55
155  M Vinci Stefano SM45
156  M Viola Giovanni SM40
157  M Violante Sebastiano SM45
158  F Wilhelm Donatella SF60
159  M Zaghini Giuseppe SM45
160  M Zamparelli Ugo SM45
161  M Zampetti Maurizio SM45
162  M Zannoli Marco SM50
163  M Zicarelli Marco SM45
164  M Zuppello Valter SM70

Ver: 3.17 | cecadm