Trofeo Sociale 2019
X-Milia
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - Tor Vergata | Domenica 24 Febbraio | 14,800 Km | |


Prima scadenza: 12/02/2019 17:00  15,00 €
Scadenza iscrizione: 19/02/2019 17:00  15,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Abate Fabrizio SM50
M Agabiti Marco SM45
F Agliata Stefania SF40
M Angelini Fabrizio SM70
F Arcari Silvia SF55
M Arigoni Alessandro SM45
M Azzone Fabrizio SM60
F Baciucchi Ludovica SF
M Badaracchi Marco SM40
10  F Baglioni Federica SF40
11  M Battisti Massimo SM75
12  F Bello Susan SF55
13  F Berardinelli Loredana SF45
14  M Biocco Franco SM55
15  M Bissattini Stefano SM60
16  M Cacchioni Antonio SM55
17  M Cacciarru Andrea SM45
18  M Canalis Andrea SM50
19  M Caponeri Marco SM45
20  M Cardellini Claudio SM65
21  M Cardellini Nicola SM40
22  M Caruso Alberto SM40
23  M Castellano Ferruccio SM50
24  M Cavalli Umberto SM60
25  M Cerioni Carlo SM45
26  M Ciardi Pierluigi SM40
27  F Ciboddo Giovanna SF50
28  M Ciocchetti Massimo SM
29  M Cittadini Fabio SM40
30  M Cocchia Domenico Alessandro SM40
31  M Corrado Ovidio SM45
32  F Cuculi Simona SF40
33  M D'alia Massimiliano SM45
34  M De Iulis Stefano SM50
35  M De Pasquali Roberto SM40
36  M Deidda Mauro SM45
37  M Del Negro Roberto SM40
38  M Dell'Abate Romolo SM60
39  M Della Valle Andrea SM65
40  M Dentico Emiliano SM45
41  M Di Leo Daniele SM50
42  M Di Liberto Lorenzo SM45
43  M Di Massimo Antonio SM50
44  M Di Santo Alberto SM55
45  M Erobusti Fabio SM50
46  F Faggi Giulia SF40
47  F Felicetti Maria SF45
48  M Ferrari Roberto SM50
49  M Fiore Paolo SM55
50  M Formai Riccardo SM45
51  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
52  M Francisci Fabio SM55
53  M Galasso Paolo SM55
54  M Gallo Antonio SM40
55  F Gasperoni Daniela SF55
56  F Giambuzzi Antonietta Francesca SF35
57  M Giannini Daniele SM50
58  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
59  F Iacovelli Giovanna SF50
60  M Iannucci Vittorio SM65
61  F Izzo Barbara SF50
62  M Lai Adriano SM60
63  M Lattanzi Andrea SM70
64  M Lemasle Pascal SM50
65  M Leo Stefano SM55
66  M Leoncini Claudio SM50
67  M Lobrace Gaetano SM60
68  M Lucheroni Fabio SM55
69  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
70  M Massidda Silvio SM55
71  M Maurizi Massimo SM60
72  M Mazzoli Angelo SM45
73  M Minnielli Lorenzo Maria SM60
74  M Mittoni Alberto SM45
75  M Moncelsi Alessio SM35
76  M Monti Massimiliano SM55
77  M Nanni Gregorio SM60
78  M Nulli Alessandro SM40
79  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM55
80  M Orsini Dianeo SM50
81  M Pacciani Stefano SM45
82  M Paoletti Carlo SM60
83  M Paolinelli Gian Luca SM40
84  M Parisi Luca Michele SM45
85  M Pediconi Francesco Maria SM65
86  M Pelonara Gino SM75
87  M Pica Carlo Alberto SM55
88  M Picardi Angelo SM50
89  M Priggione Matte' Luca SM45
90  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
91  M Rizzo Salvatore Maria SM45
92  M Russo Raffaele SM40
93  M Russo Vincenzo Mariano SM35
94  M Sabuzi Sergio SM40
95  M Saccocci Alessio SM45
96  M Salvatore Marco SM40
97  M Santolini Roberto SM50
98  M Santoro Cristian SM40
99  M Scalabrin Sandro SM55
100  M Sensati Federico SM40
101  M Sirghi Dorin SM45
102  F Soria Paola SF50
103  M Spaziani Raniero SM35
104  M Tita Vincenzo SM45
105  M Tornincasa Clemente SM
106  M Tumino Marcello SM50
107  F Turco Maria Laura SF55
108  M Ungaro Andrea Patrick SM50
109  M Usai Leo SM55
110  M Zaghini Giuseppe SM45
111  M Zampetti Maurizio SM45
112  M Zannoli Marco SM50
113  M Zuppello Valter SM70

Ver: 3.17 | cecadm