Trofeo Sociale 2019
Corsa del ricordo
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - Laurentino/Dalmata | Domenica 10 Febbraio | 10,000 Km | |


Scadenza iscrizione: 07/02/2019 17:00  10,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Alessandroni Alessandro SM45
M Angelini Fabrizio SM70
M Arigoni Alessandro SM45
M Aureli Mauro SM55
M Balzano Gaetano SM35
F Barucci Valeria SF55
M Battisti Massimo SM75
F Bela' Sara SF35
M Bilotta Vito SM40
10  M Biocco Franco SM55
11  M Bissattini Stefano SM60
12  F Branchi Claudia SF50
13  M Budoni Carlo SM55
14  M Cacchioni Antonio SM55
15  F Cappellato Lucia SF40
16  M Cardellini Nicola SM40
17  M Caria Massimo SM50
18  M Castellano Ferruccio SM50
19  M Cavalli Umberto SM60
20  M Cavarra Marco SM45
21  M Celli Marco SM55
22  M Cerioni Carlo SM45
23  M Cina Stefano SM50
24  M Ciocchetti Massimo SM
25  M Cittadini Fabio SM40
26  M Corallo Francesco SM55
27  M Cucchi Simone SM35
28  M D'alia Massimiliano SM45
29  M D'Amico Roberto SM60
30  M De Iulis Stefano SM50
31  M De Palo Nicola SM40
32  M Deidda Mauro SM45
33  M Dell'Abate Romolo SM60
34  M Della Valle Andrea SM65
35  M Di Cicco Alessandro SM45
36  M Di Crecchio Renato SM50
37  M Di Felice Riccardo SM40
38  M Di Liberto Lorenzo SM45
39  M Di Massimo Antonio SM50
40  M Durante Fabio SM50
41  F Fabi Valentina SF35
42  M Fedele Paolo SM60
43  F Felicetti Maria SF45
44  M Fenni Marco SM40
45  M Ferrante Francesco SM35
46  M Ferrari Roberto SM50
47  M Fiore Paolo SM55
48  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
49  F Franceschini Chiara SF40
50  M Francisci Fabio SM55
51  M Galasso Paolo SM55
52  M Gallo Antonio SM40
53  F Gasperoni Daniela SF55
54  F Giambuzzi Antonietta Francesca SF35
55  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
56  F Iacovelli Giovanna SF50
57  M Iannucci Vittorio SM65
58  M Idrissi Kandri Oussama SM35
59  F Izzo Barbara SF50
60  M Jorio Valerio SM50
61  M Lai Adriano SM60
62  M Lobrace Gaetano SM60
63  M Localzo Marco SM50
64  M Lucarini Simone SM
65  M Lucheroni Fabio SM55
66  M Lutri Stefano SM55
67  M Marchese Giovanni SM55
68  F Margherini Alessandra SF50
69  M Marini Roberto SM40
70  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
71  M Massidda Silvio SM55
72  M Mattiacci Massimiliano SM45
73  M Maurizi Massimo SM60
74  M Mendolia Mauro Riccardo SM65
75  M Mione Mirco SM45
76  M Mittoni Alberto SM45
77  M Murolo Marco SM40
78  F Nania Edwige SF40
79  M Nulli Alessandro SM40
80  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM55
81  M Orsini Dianeo SM50
82  M Pacciani Stefano SM45
83  M Paolinelli Gian Luca SM40
84  M Paolino Giuseppe SM45
85  M Papeo Pasquale Antonio SM50
86  M Parisi Luca Michele SM45
87  M Parrino Mattia JM
88  M Passa Maurizio SM45
89  F Pastore Cristiana SF45
90  M Pediconi Francesco Maria SM65
91  M Perillo Francesco SM50
92  M Piccardi Armando SM40
93  M Priggione Matte' Luca SM45
94  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
95  M Rambaldi Lorenzo SM50
96  F Reali Alessandra SF40
97  M Rizzardi Flavio SM50
98  M Russo Vincenzo Mariano SM35
99  M Saccocci Alessio SM45
100  M Salvato Silvio SM40
101  M Salzano Luciano SM55
102  M Scarlato Michele SM60
103  F Smolyar Valentyna SF50
104  F Soria Paola SF50
105  M Squarcia Alessandro SM50
106  F Tinarelli Francesca SF50
107  M Torti Lorenzo SM35
108  M Traccitto Matteo SM35
109  M Tumino Marcello SM50
110  F Turco Maria Laura SF55
111  M Ungaro Andrea Patrick SM50
112  M Viani Roberto SM35
113  M Zaghini Giuseppe SM45
114  M Zampetti Maurizio SM45
115  M Zannoli Marco SM50

Ver: 3.17 | cecadm