Trofeo Sociale 2019
La Corsa di Miguel
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - Farnesina | Domenica 20 Gennaio | 10,000 Km | |


Scadenza iscrizione: 14/01/2019 17:00  14,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Abate Fabrizio SM50
M Adornetto Vincenzo SM50
F Agliata Stefania SF40
M Alessandroni Alessandro SM45
M Alicata Cristian David SM35
M Andrian Alberto SM50
F Antico Laura SF55
M Antoniozzi Emiliano SM40
M Arciuolo Gianluca SM35
10  M Arigoni Alessandro SM45
11  M Arrigoni Manuel SM40
12  M Aureli Mauro SM55
13  M Azzone Fabrizio SM60
14  F Baciucchi Ludovica SF
15  F Baglioni Federica SF40
16  M Baldini Fabrizio SM45
17  M Baldini Stefano SM50
18  M Barocchi Paolo SM50
19  M Bartolini Paolo SM45
20  F Barucci Valeria SF55
21  M Battarelli Massimo SM55
22  M Battista Gianluca SM45
23  F Bela' Sara SF35
24  F Berardinelli Loredana SF45
25  M Biocco Franco SM55
26  M Bissattini Stefano SM60
27  F Boggiatto Roberta SF50
28  M Bonassisa Alfonso SM65
29  F Branchi Claudia SF50
30  M Bruno Danilo SM50
31  M Budoni Carlo SM55
32  M Cacchioni Antonio SM55
33  M Cacciani Andrea SM45
34  M Caiazzi Mauro SM60
35  F Capalbo Laura SF35
36  F Cappellato Lucia SF40
37  M Cappelli Augusto SM50
38  M Caputo Antonio SM50
39  M Cardellini Nicola SM40
40  M Caredda Luciano SM45
41  M Caria Massimo SM50
42  M Carloni Loris SM45
43  M Carrozza Francesco SM50
44  M Castellana Leone SM65
45  M Castellano Ferruccio SM50
46  M Cavalli Umberto SM60
47  M Cavarra Marco SM45
48  M Celli Alessandro SM
49  M Celli Marco SM55
50  M Cerasa Giuseppe SM70
51  M Cerioni Carlo SM45
52  M Cherubini Leonardo SM55
53  F Chinni Lucia SF60
54  M Ciardi Pierluigi SM40
55  F Ciboddo Giovanna SF50
56  F Cicerchia Cristina SF50
57  F Cifani Barbara SF55
58  M Cina Stefano SM50
59  F Cinquino Erika SF
60  M Ciocchetti Massimo SM
61  M Cittadini Fabio SM40
62  M Claroni Giulio SM55
63  M Cocchia Domenico Alessandro SM40
64  M Consiglio Luciano SM65
65  M Conte Antonio SM35
66  M Corallo Francesco SM55
67  M Corcos Andrea SM55
68  M Corrado Ovidio SM45
69  M Costi Andrea SM40
70  M Cucchi Simone SM35
71  F Cuppone Sonia SF50
72  M D'Amico Roberto SM60
73  M D'andria Marcello SM45
74  M D'Attorre Alfredo SM45
75  F D'ettorre Gabriella SF50
76  M De Angelis Marcello SM45
77  M De Iulis Stefano SM50
78  M De Palo Nicola SM40
79  M De Pasquali Roberto SM40
80  M Deidda Mauro SM45
81  M Del Negro Roberto SM40
82  M Dell'Abate Romolo SM60
83  M Dentico Emiliano SM45
84  M Di Cicco Alessandro SM45
85  M Di Crecchio Renato SM50
86  M Di Leo Daniele SM50
87  M Di Marzo Fabio SM50
88  M Di Massimo Antonio SM50
89  F Di Tolla Milena SF
90  M Diaferia Bruno SM55
91  M Dibenedetto Giovanni SM40
92  M Dina Sergio SM60
93  M Diotallevi Marco SM45
94  M Dolce Piero SM65
95  F Duchi Laura SF40
96  M Durante Fabio SM50
97  F Fabi Valentina SF35
98  M Falchi Matteo PM
99  M Fanelli Gianmarco SM
100  M Fargnoli Mauro SM60
101  M Farina Ignazio Stefano SM55
102  M Fedele Paolo SM60
103  F Felicetti Maria SF45
104  M Felici Franco SM65
105  F Ferrante Federica SF40
106  M Ferrante Giancarlo SM55
107  M Ferrari Roberto SM50
108  F Filippello Rosalba SF50
109  M Fiore Paolo SM55
110  M Formai Riccardo SM45
111  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
112  M Francisci Fabio SM55
113  M Frazzini Enzo SM60
114  M Fusco Elio SM40
115  M Galasso Paolo SM55
116  M Gallo Antonio SM40
117  F Gasperoni Daniela SF55
118  M Geraldini Piergianni SM35
119  M Giachetti Roberto SM55
120  F Giambuzzi Antonietta Francesca SF35
121  M Giannelli Savastano Marco SM45
122  M Gianni Vincenzo SM65
123  M Giannini Daniele SM50
124  M Giombini Fabio SM60
125  M Guerci Luigi SM50
126  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
127  F Iacovelli Giovanna SF50
128  M Iannicelli Emiliano SM45
129  M Iannucci Vittorio SM65
130  M Idrissi Kandri Oussama SM35
131  F Intilla Valeria SF50
132  M Invernizzi Gianluigi SM45
133  M Ioppolo Antonio SM50
134  F Izzo Barbara SF50
135  M Jorio Valerio SM50
136  M Lai Adriano SM60
137  M Lamedica Giuseppe SM40
138  M Lanzetti Luca SM45
139  M Lattanzi Andrea SM70
140  M Lemasle Pascal SM50
141  M Leo Stefano SM55
142  M Leoncini Claudio SM50
143  M Lobrace Gaetano SM60
144  M Localzo Marco SM50
145  M Lorello Mario SM
146  M Lupo Maurizio SM45
147  M Magnano Francesco SM55
148  F Margherini Alessandra SF50
149  M Mariano Angelo SM65
150  M Marini Roberto SM40
151  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
152  F Masini Matilde SF50
153  M Mattiacci Massimiliano SM45
154  M Mazzoli Angelo SM45
155  F Meloscia Monica SF50
156  M Mendolia Mauro Riccardo SM65
157  M Meniconi Massimo SM60
158  M Merli Achille SM45
159  M Micheletti Davide SM55
160  M Mione Mirco SM45
161  M Mirra Gennaro SM55
162  M Monti Massimiliano SM55
163  F Moscetta Martina SF
164  F Nania Edwige SF40
165  M Nanni Gregorio SM60
166  M Nardecchia Claudio SM65
167  M Nardoni Andrea SM45
168  M Nulli Alessandro SM40
169  M Oliveri Adriano SM35
170  M Orati Matteo SM
171  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM55
172  M Orsini Dianeo SM50
173  M Pacciani Stefano SM45
174  M Palmieri Simone SM
175  M Palmucci Riccardo SM55
176  M Palumbo Alessandro SM45
177  F Panuccio Paola SF55
178  M Paolino Giuseppe SM45
179  M Papeo Pasquale Antonio SM50
180  M Parisi Luca Michele SM45
181  M Passa Maurizio SM45
182  F Pastore Cristiana SF45
183  M Patrizi Lorenzo SM40
184  M Pazielli Andrea SM65
185  M Perillo Francesco SM50
186  M Pica Carlo Alberto SM55
187  M Polinari Simone SM40
188  M Porcelli Michele SM55
189  M Porta Andrea SM50
190  M Potestà Paolo SM50
191  M Pretto Carlo SM70
192  M Priggione Matte' Luca SM45
193  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
194  F Pulvirenti Rosaria SF50
195  M Rambaldi Lorenzo SM50
196  M Ranalli Andrea SM45
197  F Reali Alessandra SF40
198  M Ricci Giuseppe SM35
199  M Ricci Paolo SM50
200  M Rinaldi Massimiliano SM45
201  M Rizzardi Flavio SM50
202  M Rizzo Salvatore Maria SM45
203  M Rodriguez Magni Fabrizio SM45
204  M Romano Fabio SM45
205  F Ronsivalle Federica SF35
206  M Russo Raffaele SM40
207  M Russo Vincenzo Mariano SM35
208  M Sabuzi Sergio SM40
209  M Salera Marco SM50
210  M Salvato Silvio SM40
211  M Salzano Luciano SM55
212  F Santinelli Giovanna SF45
213  M Santolini Roberto SM50
214  M Sarto Gianluca SM50
215  M Sau Andrea SM45
216  M Scarlato Michele SM60
217  M Scialla Riccardo SM35
218  M Scoccia Giuseppe SM55
219  M Sensati Federico SM40
220  M Servili Alessandro SM45
221  M Simeone Giulio SM40
222  F Soria Paola SF50
223  M Spaziani Raniero SM35
224  M Squarcia Alessandro SM50
225  F Tanjala Sanda SF35
226  M Testagrossa Alessandro SM45
227  M Tita Vincenzo SM45
228  F Tomassini Alessia SF45
229  M Tozzoli Andrea SM40
230  M Traccitto Matteo SM35
231  M Tripodi Enzo Maria SM50
232  M Tumino Marcello SM50
233  F Turco Maria Laura SF55
234  F Vaglio Federica SF40
235  M Verdesca Massimo SM55
236  M Viani Roberto SM35
237  M Viglialoro Giuseppe SM55
238  M Violante Sebastiano SM45
239  F Wilhelm Donatella SF60
240  M Zamparelli Ugo SM45
241  M Zannoli Marco SM50
242  M Zicarelli Marco SM45

Ver: 3.17 | cecadm