Trofeo Sociale 2022
Appia Run
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - Stadio Nando Martellini | Domenica 10 Aprile | 13,200 Km | |


Terza scadenza: 31/12/2021 17:00  15,00 €
Quarta scadenza: 31/01/2022 23:00  15,00 €
Quinta scadenza: 11/03/2022 17:00  20,00 €
Scadenza iscrizione: 31/03/2022 17:00  20,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Abate Fabrizio SM50
M Adornetto Vincenzo SM50
M Agabiti Marco SM45
M Alicata Cristian David SM40
M Aliotta Didier Giuseppe SM55
M Antoniozzi Emiliano SM45
M Arigoni Alessandro SM50
M Arrigoni Manuel SM45
M Artuso Giuseppe SM50
10  M Astori Walter SM40
11  M Azzone Fabrizio SM65
12  M Baldasserini Paolo SM55
13  F Barucci Valeria SF55
14  M Battisti Massimo SM75
15  F Berardinelli Loredana SF50
16  M Bolognesi Mauro SM45
17  M Bruno Danilo SM50
18  M Cacciarru Andrea SM45
19  M Caponeri Marco SM50
20  M Carbone Adamo SM45
21  M Cardellini Claudio SM70
22  M Caredda Luciano SM45
23  M Caria Massimo SM50
24  M Carnevale Daniele SM40
25  M Casaburi Ivan SM40
26  M Castaldi Giovanni SM75
27  M Castellano Vito SM35
28  F Caterini Fulvia SF
29  M Cavarra Marco SM50
30  M Cellante Alessandro SM
31  M Celli Marco SM55
32  M Ciurleo Vincenzo SM50
33  M Coccioletti Stefano SM60
34  M Cortese Paolo SM50
35  F Cuculi Simona SF45
36  M Cugini Simone SM45
37  M D'alterio Umberto SM45
38  M D'Attorre Alfredo SM45
39  M De Iulis Stefano SM55
40  M De Pascale Pasqualino SM40
41  M De Sossi Armando Maria SM55
42  M Del Negro Roberto SM45
43  M Dentico Emiliano SM50
44  M Di Girolamo Valerio SM40
45  F Duchi Laura SF45
46  M Farina Ignazio Stefano SM55
47  M Ferraldeschi Alfredo SM55
48  M Formai Riccardo SM50
49  M Fornario Carlo SM45
50  M Francisci Fabio SM60
51  M Frangella Alessandro SM35
52  M Fusco Elio SM45
53  M Galassi Fabiano SM45
54  M Galasso Paolo SM60
55  M Gambacorta Francesco PM
56  M Gianni Vincenzo SM70
57  F Giordano Sarah Erma SF40
58  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
59  M Iannucci Vittorio SM70
60  M Idrissi Kandri Oussama SM40
61  M Indelicato Marco SM50
62  M Invernizzi Gianluigi SM50
63  M Jorio Valerio SM55
64  M Lai Adriano SM65
65  M Lambelet Aldo SM80
66  M Leo Stefano SM55
67  M Lobrace Gaetano SM65
68  M Localzo Marco SM55
69  M Lucheroni Fabio SM55
70  M Lucidi Fabrizio SM45
71  M Lupi Davide SM35
72  M Marchese Mario Giustino SM60
73  M Marracino Antonio Nicola SM40
74  M Martin Danilo SM45
75  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
76  F Masini Matilde SF55
77  M Meniconi Massimo SM60
78  M Minnielli Lorenzo Maria SM65
79  M Moscati Angelo SM45
80  M Muccichini Francesco SM35
81  M Muste' Stefano SM55
82  M Nanni Gregorio SM65
83  M Neri Andrea SM40
84  M Nucci Marco SM35
85  M Nulli Alessandro SM45
86  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM60
87  M Palma Massimo SM40
88  M Palmieri Marco SM60
89  M Palmucci Riccardo SM60
90  M Paolino Giuseppe SM50
91  M Papeo Pasquale Antonio SM50
92  M Parrino Mattia PM
93  M Pettaccio Stefano SM50
94  M Picca Maurizio SM60
95  M Piccardi Armando SM45
96  M Pisu Daniele SM45
97  M Polichetti Alessandro SM60
98  M Polverini Andrea SM50
99  M Porcelli Alfredo SM50
100  F Pranteda Giulia SF35
101  M Priggione Matte' Luca SM45
102  M Priora Roberto SM55
103  M Ricci Paolo SM55
104  M Rizzardi Flavio SM55
105  M Rossi Marco Luigi SM55
106  M Ruggiero Giovanni SM40
107  M Russo Daniele SM45
108  M Santacroce Benedetto SM55
109  M Santolini Roberto SM55
110  M Scuto Giuseppe SM45
111  M Sicari Fabio SM45
112  M Tanzillo Raffaele SM45
113  F Testa Alessandra SF55
114  F Tomassini Alessia SF50
115  M Toni Federico SM75
116  M Traccitto Matteo SM40
117  M Tripodi Enzo Maria SM55
118  M Tumino Marcello SM55
119  F Turco Maria Laura SF60

Ver: 3.18 | cecadm