Trofeo Sociale 2022
La Corsa di Miguel
Elenco iscritti alla gara

Roma - Farnesina | Lunedi 25 Aprile | 9,700 Km | |


Scadenza iscrizione: 15/04/2022 12:00  15,00 €






N. M/F Foto Iscritti Cat.
M Abate Fabrizio SM50
M Adornetto Vincenzo SM50
M Alfano Vincenzo SM65
M Aliotta Didier Giuseppe SM55
M Angius Matteo SM40
F Antico Laura SF55
M Antoniozzi Emiliano SM45
M Arigoni Alessandro SM50
M Arrigoni Manuel SM45
10  M Aureli Mauro SM55
11  M Baldini Fabrizio SM45
12  F Barucci Valeria SF55
13  M Battista Gianluca SM50
14  M Bissattini Stefano SM65
15  M Bruno Danilo SM50
16  M Cacciani Andrea SM50
17  M Cafora Daniele SM40
18  M Calenne Rolando SM70
19  M Caponeri Marco SM50
20  F Cappellato Lucia SF45
21  M Carbone Adamo SM45
22  M Caredda Luciano SM45
23  M Caria Massimo SM50
24  M Carmosino Luca SM45
25  M Casaburi Ivan SM40
26  M Casciato Emiliano SM45
27  M Castellano Giuseppe SM35
28  M Castellano Vito SM35
29  F Caterini Fulvia SF
30  M Cavarra Marco SM50
31  M Celli Marco SM55
32  M Cerroni Luigi SM55
33  F Cistaro Teresa SF55
34  M Ciurleo Vincenzo SM50
35  M Coccioletti Stefano SM60
36  M Corrado Ovidio SM50
37  F Cuculi Simona SF45
38  M D'alterio Umberto SM45
39  M D'Amico Roberto SM65
40  M D'Attorre Alfredo SM45
41  F De Marco Felicita SF45
42  M De Sossi Armando Maria SM55
43  M Deidda Mauro SM45
44  M Dentico Emiliano SM50
45  F Di Clemente Daniela SF45
46  M Di Giammarco Angelo SM40
47  M Di Girolamo Valerio SM40
48  M Di Leonardo Emiliano SM50
49  M Di Maria Vincenzo SM45
50  M Di Massimo Antonio SM55
51  F Duchi Laura SF45
52  M Fargione Vincenzo SM55
53  M Farina Ignazio Stefano SM55
54  F Felicetti Maria SF50
55  M Fornario Carlo SM45
56  M Fossatelli Emiliano SM45
57  M Francisci Fabio SM60
58  M Frangella Alessandro SM35
59  M Galasso Paolo SM60
60  M Gambacorta Francesco PM
61  M Gammella Domenico SM45
62  F Gastaldi Francesca SF55
63  M Giannini Daniele SM50
64  F Giordano Sarah Erma SF40
65  M Gonzalez Hernandez Brayan Duwan SM
66  M Greco Paolo SM50
67  M Gubinelli Matteo SM
68  F Guglielmo Roberta SF50
69  M Huza Marius Razvan SM40
70  M Iannicelli Emiliano SM50
71  M Idrissi Kandri Oussama SM40
72  M Invernizzi Gianluigi SM50
73  M Jorio Valerio SM55
74  M Lai Adriano SM65
75  M Leo Stefano SM55
76  M Lobrace Gaetano SM65
77  M Loli Andrea SM45
78  M Lucheroni Fabio SM55
79  M Lucidi Fabrizio SM45
80  F Lungu Luminita SF50
81  M Mariano Angelo SM70
82  M Marini Alessandro SM40
83  M Marracino Antonio Nicola SM40
84  M Marzeglia Dario SM45
85  M Mascaro Antonio SM55
86  M Mendolia Mauro Riccardo SM70
87  M Meniconi Massimo SM60
88  M Muste' Stefano SM55
89  M Nardecchia Claudio SM70
90  M Nulli Alessandro SM45
91  M Onorato Gino SM55
92  M Orlandi Giuseppe SM60
93  M Palma Massimo SM40
94  M Paolino Giuseppe SM50
95  M Papeo Pasquale Antonio SM50
96  M Pazielli Andrea SM70
97  M Petroni Gianluca SM50
98  M Pettaccio Stefano SM50
99  M Polichetti Alessandro SM60
100  M Polverini Andrea SM50
101  M Porcelli Alfredo SM50
102  F Pranteda Giulia SF35
103  M Pugliese Domenico Edward PM
104  M Pugliese Sergio SM60
105  M Pulciani Davide SM45
106  F Quispe Flores Mariluz SF40
107  M Raffreddato Giuseppe SM70
108  F Riccardi Nadia SF50
109  M Rizzo Salvatore Maria SM50
110  M Romano Andrea SM40
111  M Romano Graziano SM45
112  F Ronsivalle Federica SF35
113  M Rossi Marco Luigi SM55
114  M Ruggiero Giovanni SM40
115  M Sabuzi Sergio SM45
116  M Santolini Roberto SM55
117  M Sarto Gianluca SM50
118  M Sau Andrea SM45
119  M Scognamiglio Massimo SM50
120  M Scuto Giuseppe SM45
121  M Servili Alessandro SM50
122  F Sgarlata Ilaria SF45
123  M Sicari Fabio SM45
124  M Simongini Carlo SM60
125  F Testa Alessandra SF55
126  F Tomassini Alessia SF50
127  M Toni Federico SM75
128  M Toppano Andrea SM55
129  M Tornincasa Clemente SM35
130  M Tripodi Enzo Maria SM55
131  M Tumino Marcello SM55
132  F Turco Maria Laura SF60
133  M Verduchi Marco SM55
134  M Viola Giovanni SM45
135  M Violante Sebastiano SM45
136  M Zaghini Giuseppe SM50

Ver: 3.18 | cecadm